eXp Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Lake Nona
    2. Winter Springs
    3. Winter Park
    4. St. Cloud
    5. Baldwin Park
    6. Orlando
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • Blogs
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1015 EIFFEL LN, Kissimmee, FL 34759

$335,000

$340,000

1.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,094 SqFt

1015 EIFFEL LN, Kissimmee, FL 34759

Listed by Vonteria Williams EXP REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
2672 GINSENG IVY ST, Apopka, FL 32703

$510,667

$540,990

5.6%
3 Beds3 Baths2,312 SqFt

2672 GINSENG IVY ST, Apopka, FL 32703

Listed by Elizabeth Manchester MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES

Stellar MLS
19029 US HIGHWAY 19 N #9-305, Clearwater, FL 33764

$95,000

$105,000

9.5%
1 Bed1 Bath720 SqFt

19029 US HIGHWAY 19 N #9-305, Clearwater, FL 33764

Listed by John Rurkowski EXP REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
318 EASTWOOD LN, Daytona Beach, FL 32118

$295,000

$310,000

4.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,333 SqFt

318 EASTWOOD LN, Daytona Beach, FL 32118

Listed by Brannon Owens KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN

Stellar MLS
3274 HAVILAND CT #204, Palm Harbor, FL 34684

$232,000

$229,000

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,579 SqFt

3274 HAVILAND CT #204, Palm Harbor, FL 34684

Listed by Christina Paolillo CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

Stellar MLS
2485 SETTLERS TRAIL, St Cloud, FL 34772

$368,440

$350,000

5.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,955 SqFt

2485 SETTLERS TRAIL, St Cloud, FL 34772

Listed by Mark Ramey EXP REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
4 TEAK RUN, Ocala, FL 34472

$239,000

$241,000

0.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,377 SqFt

4 TEAK RUN, Ocala, FL 34472

Listed by Ro Riddle RIDDLE REALTY

Stellar MLS
4240 SW 52ND LANE RD, Ocala, FL 34474

$424,180

$422,990

0.3%
4 Beds3 Baths3,313 SqFt

4240 SW 52ND LANE RD, Ocala, FL 34474

Listed by Jessica Cruz DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA

Stellar MLS
21840 NW 218TH TER, High Springs, FL 32643

$589,000

$589,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,847 SqFt

21840 NW 218TH TER, High Springs, FL 32643

Listed by John Caldwell BHHS FLORIDA REALTY - HIGH SPRINGS

Stellar MLS
325 FLORIDA AVENUE, St Cloud, FL 34769

$200,000

$200,000

2 Beds1 Bath1,120 SqFt

325 FLORIDA AVENUE, St Cloud, FL 34769

Listed by Mark Ramey EXP REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
18302 AINTREE CT, Tampa, FL 33647

$184,000

$189,000

2.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,166 SqFt

18302 AINTREE CT, Tampa, FL 33647

Listed by Denzel Robinson EXP REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
2196 CEDAR SPRINGS WAY, Clermont, FL 34715

$900,000

$929,499

3.2%
6 Beds4 Baths4,712 SqFt

2196 CEDAR SPRINGS WAY, Clermont, FL 34715

Listed by Adriana Murcia EXP REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
604 ROSS ST, Leesburg, FL 34748

$214,000

$200,000

7.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,095 SqFt

604 ROSS ST, Leesburg, FL 34748

Listed by Sarah Lieto FLORIDA'S CHOICE REALTY

Stellar MLS
366 LEAFY WAY AVE, Spring Hill, FL 34606

$377,000

$390,000

3.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,999 SqFt

366 LEAFY WAY AVE, Spring Hill, FL 34606

Listed by Robin Gonzalez REDFIN CORPORATION

Stellar MLS
3865 WINDING LAKE CIR, Orlando, FL 32835

$825,000

$825,000

4 Beds4 Baths3,194 SqFt

3865 WINDING LAKE CIR, Orlando, FL 32835

Listed by Jacquie Sosa EXP REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
4503 5TH AVE NE, Bradenton, FL 34208

$1,295,000

$1,295,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,384 SqFt

4503 5TH AVE NE, Bradenton, FL 34208

Listed by Annie Jordan EXP REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
194 BIG PINE AVE S, Frostproof, FL 33843

$110,000

$115,000

4.3%
1 Bed1 Bath700 SqFt

194 BIG PINE AVE S, Frostproof, FL 33843

Listed by Robin Coleman EXP REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
430 11TH AVE NE, St Petersburg, FL 33701

$1,225,000

$1,300,000

5.8%
3 Beds4 Baths2,379 SqFt

430 11TH AVE NE, St Petersburg, FL 33701

Listed by Christopher Pitre, PA SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
452 PALASTRO AVE, Auburndale, FL 33823

$460,750

$474,900

3.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,760 SqFt

452 PALASTRO AVE, Auburndale, FL 33823

Listed by Lisa Sebastia EXP REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
545 WALDEN CT, Dunedin, FL 34698

$368,000

$368,900

0.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,587 SqFt

545 WALDEN CT, Dunedin, FL 34698

Listed by Garrett Sedlacek KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S

Stellar MLS
9299 GOODSTONE DR, Webster, FL 33597

$33,000

$35,000

5.7%
1.1 Acres

9299 GOODSTONE DR, Webster, FL 33597

Listed by Asher Abadi UDI LLC

Stellar MLS
10008 SW 106TH CIR, Ocala, FL 34481

$430,500

$432,000

0.3%
2 Beds3 Baths2,493 SqFt

10008 SW 106TH CIR, Ocala, FL 34481

Listed by Jason Taflinger ON TOP OF THE WORLD REAL EST

Stellar MLS
10895 SE TIMUCUAN RD, Summerfield, FL 34491

$150,000

$157,500

4.8%
3 Beds1 Bath1,052 SqFt

10895 SE TIMUCUAN RD, Summerfield, FL 34491

Listed by Cristine Kelty EXP REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
17440 SE 18TH ST, Silver Springs, FL 34488

$225,000

$234,999

4.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,662 SqFt

17440 SE 18TH ST, Silver Springs, FL 34488

Listed by Kelly LaFave EXP REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Neighborhoods
      1. Lake Nona
      2. Winter Springs
      3. Winter Park
      4. St. Cloud
      5. Baldwin Park
      6. Orlando
      Blogs
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
eXp Realty
Vonteria Williams

+1(407) 954-0300 vonteria.williams@exprealty.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Neighborhoods
      1. Lake Nona
      2. Winter Springs
      3. Winter Park
      4. St. Cloud
      5. Baldwin Park
      6. Orlando
      Blogs
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation